Cart

  • Cart Empty!
needtobuyIT.co.uk
272 Kings Road
Birmingham
B11 2AB
GB

Email us
Sales

Call Us
0121 707 8787
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
CISCO COMPAT 1000 LX SFP TRANS GLC-LH-SMD COMP LC CONNECTOR SMF IN

CISCO COMPAT 1000 LX SFP TRANS GLC-LH-SMD COMP LC CONNECTOR SMF IN

£29.16 
Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD-AMR
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check