Cart

  • Cart Empty!
needtobuyIT.co.uk
272 Kings Road
Birmingham
B11 2AB
GB

Email us
Sales

Call Us
0121 707 8787
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC                    IN

100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC IN

£54.37 
Part Number: SFP-1FE-FX-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check