Cart

  • Cart Empty!
needtobuyIT.co.uk
272 Kings Road
Birmingham
B11 2AB
GB

Email us
Sales

Call Us
0121 707 8787
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
10PK CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10KM  IN

10PK CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310NM 10KM IN

£1,977.36 
Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-AO-10PK
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check