Cart

  • Cart Empty!
needtobuyIT.co.uk
272 Kings Road
Birmingham
B11 2AB
GB

Email us
Sales

Call Us
0121 707 8787
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
ARISTA SFP-1G-LX COMP XCVR 1G-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM IN

ARISTA SFP-1G-LX COMP XCVR 1G-LX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC DOM IN

£39.55 
Part Number: AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check