Cart

  • Cart Empty!
needtobuyIT.co.uk
272 Kings Road
Birmingham
B11 2AB
GB

Email us
Sales

Call Us
0121 707 8787
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
HP JD118B COMP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM MMF 550M   IN

HP JD118B COMP TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM MMF 550M IN

£16.52 
Part Number: JD118B-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check