Cart

  • Cart Empty!
needtobuyIT.co.uk
272 Kings Road
Birmingham
B11 2AB
GB

Email us
Sales

Call Us
0121 707 8787
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP  IN

CISCO MA-SFP-1GB-SX COMP XCVR 1G-SX LC 850NM 550M MMF DOM SFP IN

£24.47 
Part Number: MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO
Language: UK
Real time Stock Check